OGHS Blue/Gold Cross Country Invitational
September 16, 2023
Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls HS
Ottawa-Glandorf Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:39:54.85 Average Time: 19:58.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1787 Madelyn Hovest 12 2 2 18:57.01 18:57.01 0:07.76
2 1784 Anna Buddelmeyer 11 5 7 19:31.98 38:28.99 0:42.73
3 1785 Corinne Closson 12 10 17 20:09.40 58:38.39 1:20.15
4 1795 Brea Recker 9 14 31 20:31.51 1:19:09.90 1:42.26
5 1786 Liana Fortman 9 20 51 20:44.95 1:39:54.85 1:55.70
6 1793 Morgan Maag 12 32 83 21:35.50 2:01:30.35 2:46.25
7 1798 Rose Turnwald 11 43 126 22:02.76 2:23:33.11 3:13.51
8 1797 Sara Schroeder 11 More Than 7 22:11.64 2:45:44.75 3:22.39
9 1790 Avery Laubenthal 11 More Than 7 22:28.47 3:08:13.22 3:39.22
10 1794 Abby Nelson 9 More Than 7 23:17.06 3:31:30.28 4:27.81
11 1796 Kelsey Schmitz 9 More Than 7 25:42.52 3:57:12.80 6:53.27
12 1788 Morgan Inkrott 12 More Than 7 27:17.61 4:24:30.41 8:28.36
13 1791 Madeline Liebrecht 10 More Than 7 27:32.38 4:52:02.79 8:43.13
14 1789 Taylor Knott 12 More Than 7 29:05.18 5:21:07.97 10:15.93
15 1792 Mallorie Maag 11 More Than 7 29:26.41 5:50:34.38 10:37.16
Patrick Henry Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:44:17.83 Average Time: 20:51.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1807 Mia Amador 10 8 8 19:44.08 19:44.08 0:54.83
2 1809 Lexi Holloway 12 15 23 20:34.77 40:18.85 1:45.52
3 1812 Lani Rosebrook 10 22 45 20:49.00 1:01:07.85 1:59.75
4 1810 Linnea Meyer 10 29 74 21:25.08 1:22:32.93 2:35.83
5 1811 Olivia Rettig 11 39 113 21:44.90 1:44:17.83 2:55.65
6 1808 Karlie Gubernath 11 40 153 21:52.10 2:06:09.93 3:02.85
7 1813 Aubrey Sizemore 12 75 228 24:28.11 2:30:38.04 5:38.86
Kenton Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:46:46.35 Average Time: 21:21.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1756 Addi Manns 10 6 6 19:37.95 19:37.95 0:48.70
2 1750 Leah Harder 11 11 17 20:17.25 39:55.20 1:28.00
3 1755 Marissa Ledley 9 21 38 20:47.77 1:00:42.97 1:58.52
4 1747 Delaney Buxton 12 45 83 22:08.41 1:22:51.38 3:19.16
5 1759 Quinlyn Spearman 10 68 151 23:54.97 1:46:46.35 5:05.72
6 1757 Musser Mia 11 78 229 25:03.89 2:11:50.24 6:14.64
7 1751 Adrienne Hare 9 93 322 26:18.81 2:38:09.05 7:29.56
8 1748 Bethany Cameron 12 More Than 7 26:57.35 3:05:06.40 8:08.10
9 1752 Aubrey Hattery 11 More Than 7 27:01.01 3:32:07.41 8:11.76
10 1746 Leah Blue 9 More Than 7 27:16.68 3:59:24.09 8:27.43
11 1749 Elliot Hammonds 11 More Than 7 29:46.04 4:29:10.13 10:56.79
12 1753 Kaylee Hilsher 9 More Than 7 31:06.53 5:00:16.66 12:17.28
13 1758 Kira Ray 12 More Than 7 31:38.41 5:31:55.07 12:49.16
St. Henry Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:46:41.09 Average Time: 21:20.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1823 Rileigh Baumer 12 19 19 20:44.12 20:44.12 1:54.87
2 1832 Alanna Mescher 11 26 45 21:03.05 41:47.17 2:13.80
3 1827 Ally Heath 12 27 72 21:06.23 1:02:53.40 2:16.98
4 1829 Mya Knapke 11 34 106 21:38.51 1:24:31.91 2:49.26
5 1834 Catherine Post 9 46 152 22:09.18 1:46:41.09 3:19.93
6 1826 Evie Gast 9 57 209 22:47.37 2:09:28.46 3:58.12
7 1833 Claire Moeller 11 60 269 22:53.56 2:32:22.02 4:04.31
8 1831 Grace Merrill 10 More Than 7 23:13.48 2:55:35.50 4:24.23
9 1830 Quinn Lefeld 10 More Than 7 23:45.59 3:19:21.09 4:56.34
10 1825 Heidi Franck 11 More Than 7 23:48.67 3:43:09.76 4:59.42
11 1835 Adison Romer 11 More Than 7 24:06.13 4:07:15.89 5:16.88
12 1824 Regina Rol 12 More Than 7 25:15.86 4:32:31.75 6:26.61
13 1828 Katelyn Holdheide 11 More Than 7 26:51.95 4:59:23.70 8:02.70
Fairview Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:47:48.81 Average Time: 21:33.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1724 Cheyenne Zeedyk 11 16 16 20:35.43 20:35.43 1:46.18
2 1717 Autumn Becker 9 24 40 20:52.17 41:27.60 2:02.92
3 1723 Savanna Singer 12 41 81 21:57.56 1:03:25.16 3:08.31
4 1719 Kayla Mavis 11 42 123 21:58.25 1:25:23.41 3:09.00
5 1720 Lily Rabe 9 49 172 22:25.40 1:47:48.81 3:36.15
6 1718 Summer Hiler 11 65 237 23:34.70 2:11:23.51 4:45.45
7 1721 Heidy Romero 11 76 313 24:31.11 2:35:54.62 5:41.86
8 1722 Brooklyn Sims 12 More Than 7 24:37.84 3:00:32.46 5:48.59
Bryan Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:47:40.03 Average Time: 21:32.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1699 Kate Thormeier 11 3 3 18:58.12 18:58.12 0:08.87
2 1698 Nicolette Stickney 10 4 7 19:22.18 38:20.30 0:32.93
3 1693 Arella Alyanakian 9 37 44 21:43.90 1:00:04.20 2:54.65
4 1694 Eden Alyanakian 9 64 108 23:24.22 1:23:28.42 4:34.97
5 1695 Kelby Knight 11 72 180 24:11.61 1:47:40.03 5:22.36
6 1700 Casey Xie 11 84 264 25:18.24 2:12:58.27 6:28.99
7 1696 Kassi McDade 9 99 363 27:14.43 2:40:12.70 8:25.18
8 1697 Kate Moss 10 More Than 7 31:41.93 3:11:54.63 12:52.68
Tinora Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:51:25.59 Average Time: 22:17.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1842 Lauren Sattler 12 1 1 18:49.25 18:49.25 0:00.00
2 1841 India Okuley 9 13 14 20:21.52 39:10.77 1:32.27
3 1840 Cheyenne Myers 9 35 49 21:40.21 1:00:50.98 2:50.96
4 1844 Erica Westrick 10 74 123 24:22.79 1:25:13.77 5:33.54
5 1843 Ava Steffel 10 92 215 26:11.82 1:51:25.59 7:22.57
6 1836 Addilyn Delarber 10 100 315 27:20.31 2:18:45.90 8:31.06
7 1839 Grace Meyer 11 107 422 28:35.89 2:47:21.79 9:46.64
8 1838 Alivia Knight 9 More Than 7 28:53.62 3:16:15.41 10:04.37
9 1837 Amanda Fleetwood 11 More Than 7 33:26.11 3:49:41.52 14:36.86
Napoleon Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:50:34.38 Average Time: 22:06.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1776 Raegan Dietrich 10 23 23 20:51.24 20:51.24 2:01.99
2 1783 Emmaline Weaver 10 47 70 22:18.34 43:09.58 3:29.09
3 1773 Mara Bowser 11 48 118 22:24.71 1:05:34.29 3:35.46
4 1780 Killian Pedroza 10 51 169 22:29.43 1:28:03.72 3:40.18
5 1772 Zoe Beman 10 52 221 22:30.66 1:50:34.38 3:41.41
6 1775 Lindsay Deblin 12 53 274 22:33.32 2:13:07.70 3:44.07
7 1782 Emily Vandenberghe 10 56 330 22:38.45 2:35:46.15 3:49.20
8 1774 Chloe Cicero 9 More Than 7 26:19.84 3:02:05.99 7:30.59
9 1778 Ava Elling 10 More Than 7 26:52.24 3:28:58.23 8:02.99
10 1781 Brynn Schnitkey 12 More Than 7 27:08.21 3:56:06.44 8:18.96
Vanwert Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:50:42.88 Average Time: 22:08.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1850 Alyssa Knittle 12 31 31 21:31.51 21:31.51 2:42.26
2 1852 Harmony Schuerman 10 36 67 21:41.37 43:12.88 2:52.12
3 1846 Noelle Byrum 9 44 111 22:03.39 1:05:16.27 3:14.14
4 1854 Lizzie Spath 9 55 166 22:37.33 1:27:53.60 3:48.08
5 1847 Lexi Deitemeyer 11 58 224 22:49.28 1:50:42.88 4:00.03
6 1853 Ava Sealscott 11 105 329 28:24.87 2:19:07.75 9:35.62
Columbus Grove Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:53:15.31 Average Time: 22:39.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1704 Sarah Kamphaus 10 17 17 20:36.74 20:36.74 1:47.49
2 1706 Lily Montgomery 10 18 35 20:40.84 41:17.58 1:51.59
3 1707 Grace Morman 11 54 89 22:36.31 1:03:53.89 3:47.06
4 1710 Jade Siefker 12 70 159 24:03.24 1:27:57.13 5:13.99
5 1711 Abby Stechschulte 12 83 242 25:18.18 1:53:15.31 6:28.93
6 1703 Breanne Fuerst 10 87 329 25:29.15 2:18:44.46 6:39.90
7 1709 Lydia Schumacher 9 90 419 25:43.85 2:44:28.31 6:54.60
8 1702 Dakota Dunn 10 More Than 7 27:38.46 3:12:06.77 8:49.21
9 1708 Katie Schumacher 10 More Than 7 29:55.32 3:42:02.09 11:06.07
Holgate Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 1:57:14.08 Average Time: 23:26.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1740 Hannah Swary 12 12 12 20:20.81 20:20.81 1:31.56
2 1731 Ruth Bok 11 63 75 23:11.59 43:32.40 4:22.34
3 1737 Graysen Jones 10 71 146 24:10.16 1:07:42.56 5:20.91
4 1730 Kaylynn Ashbaugh 12 73 219 24:20.33 1:32:02.89 5:31.08
5 1732 Sarah Bok 9 81 300 25:11.19 1:57:14.08 6:21.94
6 1739 Elizabeth Orozco 10 101 401 27:21.25 2:24:35.33 8:32.00
7 1734 Madison Downing 12 104 505 28:08.86 2:52:44.19 9:19.61
8 1738 Tyja Jones 11 More Than 7 32:24.99 3:25:09.18 13:35.74
9 1735 Grayc Hagerman 12 More Than 7 32:56.32 3:58:05.50 14:07.07
10 1736 Justice Healy 10 More Than 7 38:00.63 4:36:06.13 19:11.38
Miller City Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times): 2:00:36.01 Average Time: 24:07.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1770 Andrea Pfau 11 7 7 19:39.54 19:39.54 0:50.29
2 1769 Anna Lammers 9 61 68 22:59.59 42:39.13 4:10.34
3 1771 Kiera Ruhe 10 62 130 23:06.45 1:05:45.58 4:17.20
4 1768 Karlee Gilenbach 9 66 196 23:42.43 1:29:28.01 4:53.18
5 1767 Miriam Ellerbrock 10 113 309 31:08.00 2:00:36.01 12:18.75
Bluffton Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:58:25.26 Average Time: 23:41.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1687 June Essinger 11 25 25 20:55.76 20:55.76 2:06.51
2 1685 Ella Armstrong 12 50 75 22:28.59 43:24.35 3:39.34
3 1691 Lydia Tarplee 10 77 152 24:35.81 1:08:00.16 5:46.56
4 1377 Sadie Tarplee 80 232 25:10.72 1:33:10.88 6:21.47
5 1690 Amairi Painter 12 82 314 25:14.38 1:58:25.26 6:25.13
6 1688 Elizabeth Honse 10 91 405 25:45.77 2:24:11.03 6:56.52
7 1692 Kaelin Weissling 12 96 501 26:21.52 2:50:32.55 7:32.27
8 1686 Faith Combs 11 More Than 7 27:06.81 3:17:39.36 8:17.56
9 1689 Alayna Mueller 10 More Than 7 32:38.08 3:50:17.44 13:48.83
Wauseon Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 2:02:04.32 Average Time: 24:24.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1857 Ella Rhoades 10 9 9 20:04.11 20:04.11 1:14.86
2 1858 Selah Sanchez 11 67 76 23:53.41 43:57.52 5:04.16
3 1860 Alexandria Schultz 11 86 162 25:28.28 1:09:25.80 6:39.03
4 1859 Odalys Santillanes 11 94 256 26:19.14 1:35:44.94 7:29.89
5 1856 Isobel Issa 11 95 351 26:19.38 2:02:04.32 7:30.13
Elyda Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 390 Team Score (times): 2:09:25.34 Average Time: 25:53.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1713 Emily Durham 11 28 28 21:18.86 21:18.86 2:29.61
2 1712 Kayla Dancs 10 38 66 21:44.25 43:03.11 2:55.00
3 1716 Makenna Wieging 9 103 169 27:54.36 1:10:57.47 9:05.11
4 1714 Tyla Risner 10 110 279 29:04.79 1:40:02.26 10:15.54
5 1715 Olivia Schlosser 11 111 390 29:23.08 2:09:25.34 10:33.83
Ayersville Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 2:12:16.64 Average Time: 26:27.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1679 Kali Sprow 10 59 59 22:51.44 22:51.44 4:02.19
2 1680 Grace Trevino 10 69 128 23:58.07 46:49.51 5:08.82
3 1681 Rita Vazquez De Parga 10 79 207 25:08.06 1:11:57.57 6:18.81
4 1678 Tori Klinger 12 85 292 25:26.48 1:37:24.05 6:37.23
5 1677 Dawn Hibbard 12 114 406 34:52.59 2:12:16.64 16:03.34
Pandora-Gilboa Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times): 2:10:04.81 Average Time: 26:00.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1802 Savannah Knueven 10 30 30 21:27.33 21:27.33 2:38.08
2 1804 Claire Stall 10 89 119 25:38.21 47:05.54 6:48.96
3 1806 Avery Traxler 12 98 217 26:48.85 1:13:54.39 7:59.60
4 1801 Elizabeth Knueven 9 102 319 27:35.10 1:41:29.49 8:45.85
5 1803 Madison Rutschilling 11 106 425 28:35.32 2:10:04.81 9:46.07
6 1805 Lauren Teders 11 108 533 28:44.60 2:38:49.41 9:55.35
Paulding Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 439 Team Score (times): 2:13:16.01 Average Time: 26:39.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1815 Abby Elkins 10 33 33 21:36.72 21:36.72 2:47.47
2 1818 Claire Miller 11 88 121 25:36.82 47:13.54 6:47.57
3 1814 Adrianna Carwile 11 97 218 26:43.98 1:13:57.52 7:54.73
4 1817 Camden Many 9 109 327 28:45.96 1:42:43.48 9:56.71
5 1816 Esther Lemieux 9 112 439 30:32.53 2:13:16.01 11:43.28
Allen East Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1674 Delany Neff 10 Less Than 5 24:31.59 24:31.59 5:42.34
2 1670 Kaiya Hinebaugh 11 Less Than 5 27:08.66 51:40.25 8:19.41
3 1675 Gwyn Schaefer 9 Less Than 5 33:52.78 1:25:33.03 15:03.53
4 1671 Abbey Hunsaker 11 Less Than 5 36:32.87 2:02:05.90 17:43.62
Hicksville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1728 Baylee Scher 12 Less Than 5 22:01.17 22:01.17 3:11.92
2 1725 Jenna Cremar 9 Less Than 5 22:24.30 44:25.47 3:35.05
3 1727 Anna Saunders 9 Less Than 5 25:58.51 1:10:23.98 7:09.26
4 1729 Carlee Sharp 9 Less Than 5 31:20.21 1:41:44.19 12:30.96
Kalida Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1743 Andrea Burgei 12 Less Than 5 20:40.12 20:40.12 1:50.87
2 1745 Erica Kahle 12 Less Than 5 23:35.85 44:15.97 4:46.60
3 1742 Lauren Bockrath 10 Less Than 5 26:58.92 1:11:14.89 8:09.67
4 1744 Maddy Houck 11 Less Than 5 29:10.32 1:40:25.21 10:21.07
Spencerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1819 Katelynn Braun 10 Less Than 5 24:55.65 24:55.65 6:06.40
2 1821 Nadia Ricker 12 Less Than 5 25:12.34 50:07.99 6:23.09
3 1820 Hope Hamilton 10 Less Than 5 31:40.65 1:21:48.64 12:51.40
4 1822 Shannon Shaffer 9 Less Than 5 35:30.37 1:57:19.01 16:41.12
Lima CC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1760 Lucy Bensinger 9 Less Than 5 27:28.55 27:28.55 8:39.30
2 1763 Amaleigh Monaghan 11 Less Than 5 31:06.12 58:34.67 12:16.87
3 1762 Kaitlyn Carroll 9 Less Than 5 36:29.98 1:35:04.65 17:40.73
Lima Senior Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1764 Areannah Dunlap 9 Less Than 5 26:53.90 26:53.90 8:04.65
2 1766 Molly McKinley 10 Less Than 5 37:50.12 1:04:44.02 19:00.87
Ottoville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1800 Abigail Looser 10 Less Than 5 26:35.07 26:35.07 7:45.82
2 1799 Theresa Horstman 12 Less Than 5 28:46.61 55:21.68 9:57.36
Bath Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1684 Ezrah Mckissick 11 Less Than 5 28:51.56 28:51.56 10:02.31
Wayne Trace Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1863 Libby Meraz 12 Less Than 5 26:34.06 26:34.06 7:44.81